Platzierungen Anouk

2017

 18.02.2017  

LCD Rassehunde-

Ausstellung

 Obernkirchen  Veteranenklasse  2 CAC (VDH)-V-R, CAC-V-R  Eric Parr (GB)
 25.03.2017  

LCD Rassehunde-

Ausstellung

 Neustadt/Schneeren  Veteranenklasse  1 Anw.Dt.Vet.Ch.VDH, LCD-CAC/Vet  Vanessa Malkmus ()D)
 23.04.2017 Spezial-Rassehunde-Ausstellung  Kelkheim  Veteranenklasse  1 Best Veteran, CAC(VDH)-V, CAC-V  Anne Geschwindt-Erksson (S)
 14.05.2017 Spezial-Rassehunde-Ausstellung  Hamburg  Veteranenklasse  2 LCD-CAC/ Vet.-Res. Res.-Anw. Dt.Vet.Ch.VDH  Tanja Nordhues (D)
 25.06.2017 Spezial-Rassehunde-Ausstellung  Winsen/Luhe Veteranenklasse  2 Vet. CAC Res. Vet.CAC-VDH Res. Alessandro Zeppi, IT
 09.07.2017  Spezial-Rassehunde-Ausstellung  Bremen-Stuhr Veteranenklasse  2 Vet. CAC Res. Vet.CAC-VDH Res.  Gerda Halff-van Boven, NL
17.09.2017 Spezial-Rassehunde-Ausstellung Hasselroth Veteranenklasse 2 Vet. CAC Res. Vet.CAC-VDH Res.  Dinanda Mensink (NL)

2016

20.02.2016

LCD Rassehunde-

Ausstellung

Obernkirchen Offene Klasse  V4  Sandra Hibbert (GB
 16.04.2016  

LCD Rassehunde-

Ausstellung

 Neustadt/ Schneeren Offene Klasse  V  Dagmar Winter, D (Fourwind Cottage)
 10.07.2016 Spezial-Rassehunde-Ausstellung  Bremen Stuhr Veteranenklasse 1 VET.CAC, VET.CAC VDH Peter King, Australien
 23.07.2016 Spezial-Rassehunde-Ausstellung Hoisdorf Veteranenklasse 2 VET CAC Res.;VET. CAC Res. VDH Riita Niemelä, Finnland
11.09.2016  Spezial-Rassehunde-Ausstellung  Ronneburg Veteranenklasse  2 VET,CAC Res, Ve. Ch.VDH  Manuel Queijeiro (Mex)
           

2015

21.02.2015

LCD Rassehunde-

Ausstellung

Obernkirchen Offene Klasse  V Kirsi Luomanen FIN
21.03.2015

LCD Rassehunde-

Ausstellung

Neustadt- Schneeren Offene Klasse V1 LCD-CAC-Res, VDH-CHA Eva Ebeling (D)
26.04.2015

LCD Rassehunde-

Ausstellung

Bad Soden Offene Klasse V3 Brian Parrott (GB)
20.06.2015

LCD Rassehunde-

Ausstellung

Großheubach-Rosshof Offene Klasse V2 Yochai Barak (Israel)
28.06.2015 LCD Rassehunde- Ausstellung Hamburg Offene Klasse V Sven Slettedal (Norwegen)
11.07.2015 LCD Rassehunde- Ausstellung Gelsenkirchen Offene Klasse V4 Jan Roger Souge (Norwegen)
16.10.2015 Bundessieger- Ausstellung Dormund 2015 Dortmund Offene Klasse V4 Beate Ting (D)

2014

22.02.2014

LCD Rassehunde-

Austellung

Obernkirchen Offene Klasse  V4
 Mac A. Percival (GB)
22.03.2014  LCD Rassehunde-Ausstellung  Neustadt Offene Klasse  V3
 Yvonne Jaussi (CH)
 24.05.2014  LCD Rassehunde-Ausstellung 30 years LCD
Dreieich-Götzenhain Offene Klasse  V3
Richard Edwards (GB)
 13.07.2014  DRC Spezial-Rassehunde Ausstellung  Bremen-Stuhr Offene Klasse V2 CAC-Res. CAC-VDH-Res.  Beate Ting (D) (Romneys)
 19.07.2014  LCD Rassehunde-Ausstellung  Gelsenkirchen  Offene Klasse  V
Sussie Wiles (GB) Richbourne

 

2013

23.02.2013

LCD Rassehunde-

Austellung

Obernkirchen Offene Klasse V3

Agnes May Pollock

(Pollham)

28.04.2013 LCD Rassehunde- Austellung Bad Soden Offene Klasse V4

Sue Marskel (GB) Berolee

21.07.2013

LCD Rassehunde-

Austellung

Beckum Offene Klasse V1 BOB,CAC,VDH-CHA

Beate Ting (D)

(Romneys)

 31.08.2013

LCD Rassehunde-

Ausstellung

Neustadt am

Rübenberge

Offene Klasse V

 Tinka Hermann (SLO)

 07.09.2013

DRC Spezial-Rassehunde

Ausstellung

Lich Offene Klasse SG3

 D.Winter (D)

 21.09.2013

LCD Rassehunde-

Ausstellung

Paderborn Offene Klasse V

Michael Silva (USA)

 22.09.2013

LCD Rasshunde-

Ausstellung

Paderborn Offene Klasse V

 Dale Elliot (GB)

 28.09.2013

DRC Spezial-Rassehunde

Ausstellung

Kreuztal Offene Klasse V4

J. Verrees, (B)

 06.10.2013

LCD Rassehunde-

Ausstellung

Hasselroth Offene Klasse  V

Tanja Nordhues (D)

01.12.2013

LCD Rassehunde-

Ausstellung

Paderborn
Offene Klasse V

 Richard Stafford (UK)

 

2012

15.04.2012 LCD Rassehunde-Ausstellung Eberbach Offene Klasse V4 Sigrid Holzer (A)
29.04.2012 LCD Rassehunde-Ausstellung Bad Soden Offene Klasse V2,VDH-CHA Res. Marlene Hepper (GB)
09.06.2012 LCD Rassehunde-Ausstellung Schwanewede Offene Klasse V2  VDH-CHA-Res. Geoff Allen (GB)
15.07.2012 LCD Rassehunde-Ausstellung Beckum Offene Klasse sg Gary Johnson (GB)
22.07.2012 LCD Rassehunde-Ausstellung Springe Offene Klasse V4 Beate Ting (D)
16.09.2012 LCD Rassehunde-Ausstellung Klingenberg Offene Klasse V3 Judy Heim (USA)
22.09.2012 DRC Spezial-Rassehunde-Aussstellung Kreuztal Offene Klasse V1 BOB, CAC, VDH-CHA R.L. Lehtonen (FIN)
09.12.2012 Internationale Rassehunde-Ausstellung  Kassel Offene Klasse V1, VDH-CHA, CAC Res. Eva Ebeling (D)
16.12.2012 LCD Rassehunde-Ausstellung Ahlen Offene Klasse V Pia Razera-Brulin (SWE)

 

2011

17.07.2011 LCD Rassehunde-Ausstellung Beckum Offene Klasse V Tina Herman (SLO)
14.08.2011 LCD Rassehunde-Ausstellung Springe Offene Klasse V Gerda Groeneweg (NL)
27.11.2011 LCD Rassehunde-Ausstellung Paderborn Offene Klasse V Angela Hancock (Irl)

2010

20.02.2010 LCD Rassehunde-Ausstellung Obernkirchen Zwischenklasse V  Caron Morton (GB)
08.08.2010 LCD Rassehunde-Ausstellung Springe Offene Klasse V  Josette Germain (F)
11.09.2010 LCD Rassehunde-Ausstellung Paderborn Offene Klasse sg Margaret L. Senior (GB)

2009

17.05.2009 LCD Rassehunde-Ausstellung Springe Jugendklasse V1, Jugendsieger Niedersachsen, J.CAC + VDH-CHA/J. Sigrid Holzer (A)
29.08.2009 DRC Spezial-Rassehunde-Aussstellung Schloss Bothmer Jugendklasse sg E.Mjelde (Nl)
12.09.2009 LCD Rassehunde-Ausstellung Paderborn Jugendklasse sg Judith Charlton (GB)

 

Anouk

 

 

Bounty

Hier könnt Ihr uns eine Nachricht senden.

Hinweis: Bitte die mit * gekennzeichneten Felder ausfüllen.

Mitglied im

Besucherzaehler